Villa Exclusive

20 Rue de la Scierie, 67000 Strasbourg, France

  • Up to 10 guests
  • Area: 230 m²
  • Step-free shower
  • Bedrooms: 5

Villa Exclusive is located in Strasbourg and offers air conditioning, free Wi-Fi and family rooms. Palais Rohan is 950 m from the property.

The accommodation has five bedrooms within 230 m² and sleeps up to ten guests. In the bedrooms, guests will find a sofa bed, 3 × large bed (King size) and an extra-large double bed (Super-king size).

The property provides parking, a terrace and a garden. Inside the property, guests will find a kitchen and step-free showers.

Distances are approximate. Route lengths may vary.

Distances to selected places

Strasbourg History Museum1 km
Strasbourg Cathedral1.3 km
The 'Petite France'1.7 km
Musée Alsacien790 m

Select dates to see prices

How can I check availability at Villa Exclusive?

Choose your stay dates and select “See availability”. If the property is unavailable, you will see similar properties for your dates or suggestions for alternative dates.

Select your room

Holiday Home

  • private bathroom
  • kitchen
  • terrace

10 guests230 m²private bathroom

Villa Exclusive - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • Family rooms
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Terrace
  • Garden

House Rules

Stay times

Check-infrom to
Check-outuntil

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

The property may require a deposit of 300.00 EUR.

Extra bed - for children aged 0 and over · free of charge

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time.

Enter your request in the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property using the details in your confirmation.

Managed by a private host.

Languages
  • German
  • English
  • French
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • 67482000807E3

Villa Exclusive on the map: Strasbourg

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Villa Exclusive?

Check-in: from 15:00 to 22:00. Check-out: until 11:00.

Does Villa Exclusive provide parking?

Free parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at Villa Exclusive?

Free Wi-Fi is available.

How many guests can stay at Villa Exclusive?

Up to 10 guests can stay here.

Does Villa Exclusive provide facilities for families?

There is a children’s playground on site.

Does Villa Exclusive provide accessible facilities?

At least one accommodation option has a step-free shower.

How far is Krimmeri Meinau from Villa Exclusive?

Krimmeri Meinau is 1 km from the property.

How far is the airport “Strasbourg-Entzheim Airport” from Villa Exclusive?

Strasbourg-Entzheim Airport is 10 km from the property.

Reviews of Villa Exclusive

The average score from 79 Booking.com reviews is 9.3/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

Vicki 06 - 2024
10/10

A nearly perfect stay, aside from the garage incident, with a spacious room that had all the necessities and comfortable beds. The accommodation was very clean and modern.

ℹ) Guest reviews of Villa Exclusive do not represent the views of strasbourg-hotels.com.

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10